Proeven

Gewichtwerpen W45 Dames Finale

Reeks 1

RangIDBaanNaamYOBClubPrestatieWind
1382010MIK GONNY1965 NED15.32 
232458CACAUT CLAUDINE1964 FRA13.39 
338407VAN DIJK INGRID1962 NED12.62 
439026HODEL CONNIE1963 SUI12.62 
537064O'SULLIVAN PRISCILLA1965 IRL11.88 
634815BEYER SYLVIA1962 GER11.24 
734643WILSON JULIE1962 GBR11.13 
836972GLANTON MAUREEN1965 IRL10.56 
930831LENAERS REGINA1963 BEL9.12 
1035169GÖBL SUSANNE1961 GER8.05 

Details

RangNaam1st2nd3rd4th5th6th
1MIK GONNY15.3214.9015.3215.2114.2915.27
2CACAUT CLAUDINE13.3912.8912.8013.0212.37X
3VAN DIJK INGRID12.4912.62X12.43X-
4HODEL CONNIE12.0311.4811.8612.6212.3211.00
5O'SULLIVAN PRISCILLA11.8811.5510.7411.1310.8310.57
6BEYER SYLVIAX11.2410.5611.1010.8910.65
7WILSON JULIE9.689.939.989.9810.9311.13
8GLANTON MAUREEN10.1810.5610.1010.109.89
9LENAERS REGINA8.788.919.12
10GÖBL SUSANNE8.05X7.93
Status: checked, Tijd: 16.03.2011 14:00, Aanmelding: NA, Oproepkamer: 16.03.2011 13:25
122, DNS: Did Not Start, DNF: Did Not Finish, DSQ: Disqualified, NM: No Mark