Epreuves

Saut en Longueur M50 Hommes Combinées

Série 1

PlaceIDCouloirNomYOBClubRésultatVent
1132011GLÜBERT DIETER1958 GER5.97 893 P
240930PEDERSEN KNUD ERIK1960 DEN5.45 741 P
314299LÜERS HEINER1958 GER5.42 733 P
4238835SLADEK PETER1957 SVK5.41 729 P
5112017MAYOR JOHN1958 GBR5.40 727 P
69232DE ROOSE GEERT1961 BEL5.34 711 P
7115716POWELL KEITH1960 GBR5.29 695 P
819822SVILAINIS SAULIUS1959 LTU5.23 679 P
9110618LEIPER ALLAN1960 GBR5.17 664 P
10118115SLAUGHTER BRIAN1957 GBR5.08 639 P
1123685VONLAUFEN WALTER1960 SUI5.08 639 P
12202020FLÜCHT ULRICH1959 NED5.03 624 P
1337131JANOUCH JIRI1959 CZE5.03 624 P
14205221MEIJER KEES1956 NED5.00 617 P
1523354MAUKO ZDRAVKO1956 SLO4.98 610 P
1619436TASSONI SERGIO1959 ITA4.92 595 P
1764728ARMAND JEAN-CLAUDE1958 FRA4.87 582 P
18225627AKISHEV DMITRIY1958 RUS4.84 574 P
1988219MANSION CLAUDE1958 FRA4.83 571 P
2022831KULIKOV NIKOLAY1961 RUS4.78 559 P
2141029RASMUSSEN PER EGGE1959 DEN4.64 523 P
2213507HEINZE INGO1959 GER4.54 496 P
236134BRAEMS PATRICK1959 BEL4.47 479 P
24216325VIKEN OLE1960 NOR4.41 463 P
25208022SMIT WIM1957 NED4.41 463 P
26636AIGNER FRANZ1958 AUT4.11 390 P
2771624CARDONA JEAN-MICHEL1957 FRA4.07 382 P
2866826BEDOT LIONEL1958 FRA4.01 367 P
2916568KONTOS KONSTANTINOS1958 GRE3.97 358 P
30177313BERTUZZO FLAVIO1958 ITA3.81 323 P
31142110KRÜGER JOACHIM1960 GER3.77 313 P
23273URDAEV ALEXEY1960 RUSNM 0 P
154412SCHATZ GERHARD1959 GERNM 0 P
165214CHAMOUROUDIS KON/NOS1961 GRENM DNS
82423HAINIGUE PHILIPPE1959 FRANM 0 P
237633GAVENCIAK IGOR1960 SVKNM DNS

Détails

PlaceNom1st2nd3rd4th5th6th
1GLÜBERT DIETER5.84X5.97
2PEDERSEN KNUD ERIK5.345.265.45
3LÜERS HEINER5.41X5.42
4SLADEK PETER5.235.415.38
5MAYOR JOHN5.345.405.39
6DE ROOSE GEERT5.315.345.03
7POWELL KEITH5.29XX
8SVILAINIS SAULIUS5.175.155.23
9LEIPER ALLAN5.17X5.06
10SLAUGHTER BRIAN5.015.055.08
11VONLAUFEN WALTER5.08X3.62
12FLÜCHT ULRICH5.034.17-
13JANOUCH JIRI3.985.03X
14MEIJER KEES5.00XX
15MAUKO ZDRAVKO4.914.984.97
16TASSONI SERGIO4.664.694.92
17ARMAND JEAN-CLAUDE4.874.664.55
18AKISHEV DMITRIY4.844.824.83
19MANSION CLAUDE4.704.674.83
20KULIKOV NIKOLAY4.784.57X
21RASMUSSEN PER EGGE4.45X4.64
22HEINZE INGOXX4.54
23BRAEMS PATRICK4.474.054.30
24VIKEN OLE4.354.41X
25SMIT WIM4.254.174.41
26AIGNER FRANZ4.054.11X
27CARDONA JEAN-MICHEL3.843.954.07
28BEDOT LIONEL3.93X4.01
29KONTOS KONSTANTINOS3.97-X
30BERTUZZO FLAVIOX3.603.81
31KRÜGER JOACHIM3.77X3.74
URDAEV ALEXEY---
SCHATZ GERHARDX
CHAMOUROUDIS KON/NOS---
HAINIGUE PHILIPPEX
GAVENCIAK IGORX
Status: checked, Prévu: 16.03.2011 08:45, Confirmation: NA, Appel: 16.03.2011 08:25
3, DNS: Did Not Start, DNF: Did Not Finish, DSQ: Disqualified, NM: No Mark