Javelin Throw AC Women Final

Heat 1

RankIDLaneNameYOBTeamMarkWind
1813788DUPRE MELISSA RCG54.31 
2805627VAN ROYEN CAROLIEN ACW45.85 
3805836AHMIDACH SANA OLSE42.75 
4803275VERLINDEN HANNELAURE DCLA39.94 
5813714DE VLEESCHOUWER FREIJA RCG38.35 
6803932UMANS KIRSTEN HAKI37.42 
7804073WOUTERS KATRIEN OEH37.14 
8813771GHYSELINCK ANNELIES RCG33.56 
980516 VERMEIR AURELIE RCG32.29 
1080667 DEKETELAERE LAURA MACW30.02 

Details

RankName1st2nd3rd4th5th6th
1DUPRE MELISSA54.3152.1152.3653.3254.1650.79
2VAN ROYEN CAROLIEN41.9345.7842.1545.8542.5342.06
3AHMIDACH SANA39.3140.5142.7538.1340.7537.56
4VERLINDEN HANNELAURE39.9438.4036.4138.2436.3336.96
5DE VLEESCHOUWER FREIJA38.0634.5436.5537.2638.3535.36
6UMANS KIRSTEN36.0334.8736.3037.4237.2935.72
7WOUTERS KATRIEN37.1435.2634.1236.2535.9435.44
8GHYSELINCK ANNELIES32.7133.56X31.1429.2230.67
9VERMEIR AURELIE32.29X28.71
10DEKETELAERE LAURA27.8028.1130.02
Status: checked, Scheduled: 21.05.2011 15:30, Confirmation: NA, Callroom: NA
40, DNS: Did Not Start, DNF: Did Not Finish, DSQ: Disqualified, NM: No Mark