800 Metres (E/D/C Heats) Sen Men

Heat 1

RankIDLaneNameYOBTeamMarkWind
19690 Engels Jeroen NED1:56.54 
21508 De Schryver Davy LAT1:56.82 
3112 De Clercq Anton RCG1:57.37 
41036 Rombouts Koen ABES1:57.88 
51295 De Caluwaert Cedric VOLH1:58.30 
63488 Lafere Andre RAM1:58.80 
72060 Van Eyndhoven Peter ABES1:59.29 
89715 Hoogkamer Wouter NED2:01.61 
2197 Meeus Glenn OLSEDNF 

Heat 2

RankIDLaneNameYOBTeamMarkWind
1524 Engelen Matthias AVT1:58.98 
29781 Visserman Bas NED1:59.86 
33987 Inghelbrecht Andy HAC2:00.87 
41566 Steyfkens Wouter RCG2:01.71 
52941 Mieszalski Romain OCAN2:02.28 
62460 Keppens Joris ALVA2:03.50 
7608 Duculot Antoine RFCL2:04.93 

Heat 3

RankIDLaneNameYOBTeamMarkWind
11106 De Coninck Tim DCLA1:58.61 
2317 Latinne Reynaldo DCLA1:59.49 
31526 Verbiest Thomas ACHL1:59.53 
4159 Baete Martijn RIEM1:59.66 
524 Van Schoubroeck Jonas ARAC2:00.28 
62020 Heremans Tom BONH2:02.09 
79721 Kalmes Vincent LUX2:05.82 
882 De Bruyne Toon AVLO2:10.87 
2159 Decloedt Domien HACDNS 
85 Van Lathem Jeroen ACPDNS 

Heat 4

RankIDLaneNameYOBTeamMarkWind
19671 De Brouwer Job NED2:04.64 
22582 Baeten Stijn BONH2:04.98 
32763 Verdeyen Jelle DCLA2:05.42 
42463 Stoks Jeroen BONH2:05.55 
52377 Matthyssens Steve ABES2:05.55 
69777 Van Avendonk Jack NED2:06.52 
73214 Raets Michael RCB2:06.62 
82175 Janssens Nils DCLA2:08.40 
92453 Biebaut Kevin RCG2:13.28 
10398 Denis Simon DUFF2:13.89 
1131 Biesemans Toon DUFF2:14.37 
277 De Bruyne Imre RCGDNF 

Heat 5

RankIDLaneNameYOBTeamMarkWind
11748 Vandensande Joris DCLA2:03.07 
283 Put Sam DCLA2:03.34 
32137 Billiet Kevin OLSE2:05.04 
4603 Demeyere Maarten ACKO2:05.50 
51672 Demeyere Hans ACKO2:07.84 
6404 Verstappen Cedric ACKO2:07.95 
71673 Demeyere Pieter ACKO2:11.09 
82028 Van Herck Yirco ARAC2:12.01 
92061 Van Olmen Kristof ABES2:13.96 
102029 Laeremans Bram BONH2:15.30 
1128 Verlinden Joris DUFF2:16.03 
2165 Motmans Glenn AVTDNF 

Heat 6

RankIDLaneNameYOBTeamMarkWind
12126 Sodermans Jasper DCLA2:02.15 
2286 Adriaens Jens DUFF2:08.70 
32120 De Keyzer Jo DCLA2:09.50 
42087 Vermeulen Jelle AVKA2:13.56 
532 Guldentops Maarten DUFF2:14.53 
61340 Van Den Berghe Ruben LEBB2:17.05 
72286 Jacobs Frederick AVKA2:20.94 
82213 Van De Vreken Bob AVKA2:22.97 
99658 De Bruin Marcel NED2:27.62 
10182 Sodermans Thomas DCLA2:37.77 
95 Pauwels Matthias ACBRDNF 
3375 Ahriga Najim HFDNF 
Status: checked, Scheduled: 28.08.2010 15:30, Confirmation: 28.08.2010 14:30, Callroom: NA
0, DNS: Did Not Start, DNF: Did Not Finish, DSQ: Disqualified, NM: No Mark