1500 Metres Sen Men

Heat 1

RankIDLaneNameYOBTeamMarkWind
19526 Vojta Andreas AUT3:43.39 
21469 De Kerpel Wesley ROBA3:44.78 
31042 Stubbe Matthias OB3:45.63 
41266 D'hoedt Jeroen OEH3:47.00 
5962 Vandermarliere Koen FLAC3:47.15 
6755 Moukrime Tarik HERV3:47.31 
71098 Van Rooy Tom ACHL3:50.56 
82828 Byl Jean Charles RCB3:50.93 
91079 Smout Andreas SACN3:55.46 
101557 Van Ham Andreas DAC3:58.58 
1630 Rosseeuw Matthias VSDNF 
1430 Luyckx Tim OEHDNF 

Heat 2

RankIDLaneNameYOBTeamMarkWind
11537 Dierckx Toon ACBR3:53.04 
21489 Abdi Bashir RCG3:53.12 
31788 Vandegaer Wout RCT3:53.38 
41115 De Bosscher Pieterjan AVLO3:55.87 
51332 Baete Gieljan RIEM3:57.96 
686 Vierendeels Pieter ACP3:58.23 
71351 Van Assche Lukas VAC3:59.74 
81168 De Veylder Koen ALVA4:01.96 
91444 Roels Jonas LAT4:02.04 
101052 Cnudde Kevin STAX4:10.32 
1458 Schockaert Laurens LATDNF 

Heat 3

RankIDLaneNameYOBTeamMarkWind
11163 Maes Tom ACBR3:55.66 
2313 Teugels Dimitri ACBR3:56.95 
31267 D'hoedt Sander OEH3:58.97 
41134 Rondas Xavier RIEM3:59.71 
51116 De Loose Steven AVLO4:03.41 
69524 Mangus Marcel NED4:03.62 
72330 Boussattati Jamal ZWAT4:08.52 
81059 Van Lierde Philip OPW4:09.83 
9112 De Clercq Anton RCG4:12.56 
101222 Verbeeck Thomas RCG4:13.89 
1226 De Beule Matthias RCGDNF 

Heat 4

RankIDLaneNameYOBTeamMarkWind
1159 Baete Martijn RIEM4:11.54 
282 De Bruyne Toon AVLO4:14.20 
3265 Vandaele Stein OB4:14.26 
42002 Slock Andy HAMM4:14.58 
54328 Dubois Wilfried EA4:15.89 
61522 Van Havere Robby ACW4:16.64 
7615 Van Cauwenberghe Dylan DS4:17.45 
8963 Van Coster Tim ASVO4:20.58 
95064 Heyde Lucien KAAG4:22.46 
101132 Naudts Ruud RIEM4:35.42 
119576 Van Rooijen Tariq NED4:37.29 
1566 Steyfkens Wouter RCGDNF 

Heat 5

RankIDLaneNameYOBTeamMarkWind
11196 Rottiers Thomas HAMM4:19.37 
22046 De Smet Wouter ASVO4:23.94 
3132 Cappaert Frederic ACW4:24.74 
4518 Ver Cruysse Anthony ASVO4:25.28 
5246 Vanbelle Wouter HAC4:27.22 
61371 Marcelis Tom ACP4:28.67 
75521 Van De Weyer Koen AVLO4:33.67 
82389 El Gourchale Mountasser ASVO4:41.61 
93359 Longueville Marc ACME4:47.23 
101109 De Groote Mathias ASVO4:49.34 
113 Longueville Kenneth ACME4:54.14 
121989 Brackx Steven LEBB4:55.78 
133436 Demetter Pieter ASVO4:56.14 
9527 Rogge Tim AVLODNF 
Status: checked, Scheduled: 30.05.2010 16:45, Confirmation: NA, Callroom: NA
0, DNS: Did Not Start, DNF: Did Not Finish, DSQ: Disqualified, NM: No Mark